Vyhledávání

Kontakt

Základní škola Krhová, příspěvková organizace
Hlavní 205
756 63 Krhová

ředitelka školy 730 891 017
Mgr. Ivana Pavlicová
školní družina 777 861 732
Dagmar Jiráková

skolakrhova@seznam.cz, info@zskrhova.cz

Výsledky školympiády

22.06.2017 13:21

 

 

Mateřská škola

Běh na 60 m

Kluci

Holky

1.Antonín Sviták

1. Eliška Válková

2.Matěj Kubják

2.Eliška Pavlicová

3.Mikuláš Karásek

3.Markéta Válková

 

Běh přes překážky

Kluci

Holky

1.Marcel Menšík

1.Eliška Dobešová

2. Antonín Sviták

2.Veronika Výmolová

3.Tadeáš Havel

3.Zuzana Jurošková

 

Skok do dálky

Kluci

Holky

1.David Skýpala

1.Eliška Dobešová

2.Lukáš Beneš

2.Gabriela Indráková

3.Daniel Šilha

3.Denisa Holčáková

 

 

Hod kriketovým míčkem

Kluci

Holky

1.Matěj Zátopek

1. Denisa Holčáková

2.Mateo Kocourek

2.Eliška Pavlicová

3.Dominik Minarčík

3.Markéta Válková

 

 

Hod raketkou

Kluci

Holky

1.Jakub Štursa

1.Veronika Výmolová

2.Richard Pajonk

2.Eliška Dobešová

3.David Skýpala

3.Gabriela Skýpalová

 

Štafeta

1.Eliška Dobešová

Eliška Válková

Eliška Pavlicová

Petr Kubičný

2.Veronika Výmolová

Mateo Kocourek

David Skýpala

Lukáš Beneš

3.Markéta Válková

Marcel Menšík

Matěj Kubják

Daniel Šilha

 

Boccia

1.Marcel Menšík

Zuzana Jurošková

 

2.Adéla Martínková

Jakub Štursa

 

3. Gabriela Skýpalová

David Skýpala

 

 

Základní škola

Běh na 100 m

Kluci mladší

Holky mladší

Kluci starší

Holky starší

1.     Leon Kuběj

1.Eliška Hoffmannová

1.Jonáš Halašta

1.Nikol Malíková

2.Marek  Holčák

2.Beáta Pospíšilová

 

2.Adam Karásek

2.Nikola Randýsková

3.Karel  Bartas

3.Nikola Fabiánová

3.Otakar Hoffman

 

3.Monika Vávrová

 

 

Běh přes překážky

Kluci mladší

Holky mladší

Kluci starší

Holky starší

1.Vojtěch Zeman

1.Beáta Pospíšilová

1.Adam Karásek

1.Nikol Malíková

2.Leon Kuběj

2.Eliška Hoffmannová

 2.Ondra Tvrdý

2.Annabel Nová

3.Lukáš Koláček

 

3.Vanesa Kubějová

3.Adam Pohl

3.Hana Doležalová

 

 

Skok do dálky

Kluci mladší

Holky mladší

Kluci starší

Holky starší

1.Vendelín Wirth

1.Beáta Pospíšilová

1.Adam Karásek

1.Nikola Randýsková

2.Artur Křenek

2.Sofie Pohlová

2.Jonáš Halašta

2.Annabel Nová

3.Broňa Šimara

3.Vanesa Kubějová

3.Otakar Hoffman

3.Vendula Vaculová

 

 

 

Hod kriketovým míčkem

Kluci mladší

Holky mladší

Kluci starší

Holky starší

1.Marek Holčák

1. Tereza Huťková

1. Jonáš Halašta

1.Vendula Vaculová

2.Vendelín Wirth

2.Natálie Kozlíková

2.Martin Adamec

2.Markéta Kubjátová

3.Leon Kuběj

3.Reimerová Simona

3.Vít Zetek

3.Hana Tkadlecová

 

 

 

Hod oštěpem

Kluci mladší

Holky mladší

Kluci starší

Holky starší

1.Karel Bartas

1.Nikola Fabiánová

1.Marek Salamon

1.Hana Pernická

2.Kamil Tuček

2. Sofie Pohlová

2.Jan Ševčík

2.Aneta Štursová

3.Petr Vrečka

3.Eliška Hoffmannová

3.Lukáš Reimer

3.Nikola Randýsková

 

 

 

 

Štafeta

 mladší

 mladší

mladší

mladší

1.Sofie Pohlová

Eliška Hoffmannová

Karel Bartas

Vojtěch Zeman

2. Leon Kuběj

Vanesa Kubějová

Beáta Pospíšilová

Broňa Šimara

3.Klára Staňková

Nikola Fabiánová

Marek Holčák

Vendelín Wirth

 

 

 starší

 starší

 starší

 starší

1. Jonáš Halašta

Otakar Hoffman

Hana Doležalová

Nikol Malíková

2. Adam Pohl

Adam Karásek

Aneta Štursová

Annabel Nová

3. Monika Vávrová

Vendula Vaculová

Lukáš Reimer

Ondra Tvrdý

 

 

Boccia

1.Aneta Bartoňová

Ondra Tvrdý

2.Markéta Kubjátová

Vendelín Wirth

3.Lucie Onderková

Karel Bartas